Stugförteckning

Klicka på knappen för att se utskriftsvänlig ägarförteckning som Word-dokument


5 Conny Kjellberg
   Oktobervägen 1
   514 40 Limmared
   0325-715 39
   070-542 44 59
   conny.kjellber@gmail.com
___________________________

6 Nils Molid
   Storgatan 53
   523 30 Ulricehamn
   0321-139 79
   073-035 33 58
   mats_molid@hotmail.com
___________________________

7 Stig Helgesson 
   Enstigen 6
   512 52 Svenljunga
   0325-102 54
   070-609 36 66
   hsonbygg@gmail.com
___________________________

8 Lars-Erik Göthager
   Ringvägen 3
   520 10 Gällstad
   0321-703 62
   070-657 03 62
   leg@gothager.se
___________________________

9 Marianne Karlsson
   
Demokrativägen 14
   311 46 Falkenberg
   0346-77 40 23
   070-667 71 23
   marianne.yngered@hotmail.com
___________________________

10 Christer Gunnarsson
     Rödklövervägen 11
     311 33 Falkenberg
     0346-588 70
     072-317 94 68
     chgu11@hotmail.com
___________________________

11 Gun Jansson
    Kärrets väg 9C
    311 35 Falkenberg
    0346-158 30
    xxxxx
    gun_jansson11@hotmail.com 
___________________________

12 Wåge Andersson
     
Torestorpsvägen 8
     565 32 Mullsjö
     0392-315 65
     073-503 83 32
     gerd.vage@telia.com
___________________________

13 Per-Anders Stensson
     Gränd Knutsgården 4
     516 96 Aplared
     033-28 05 89
     076-848 10 23
     stenake@wistrandgroup.com
___________________________

14 David & Linda Jardesjö
    Tvärskedet 14
    415 06 Göteborg
    070-755 51 86
    070-950 90 90
    david.jardesjo@hotmail.com
___________________________

15 Peder & Anna Carlsson
     Kringelängsvägen 24
     302 39 Halmstad
     035-12 78 20
     073-684 71 87
     peder.martensson79@gmail.com
___________________________

16 Dahn & Jessica Palm Johansson
     Idrottsgatan 22
     568 31 Skillingaryd
     072-402 09 01
     073-154 58 89
     jessica.palm@vaggeryd.se
___________________________

17 Gunnel Thorstensson
     Skåpeslätt 3
     504 96 Bredared
     033-28 12 30
     070-514 55 65
     xxxxxxxxx
___________________________

18 Rita & Kennet Harrysson
     Hampgatan 15
     507 34 Brämhult
     033-24 84 04
     070-547 64 86
     kenneth.harrysson@hotmail.com
___________________________

19 Urban Leidegren
     Rymdvågsgatan 12
     421 33 Västra Frölunda
     xxxxx
     070-631 84 27
     lenaviding@hotmail.com
___________________________

20 Mats o Anneli Lindqvist
     
Nelsonsgatan 14
     504 56 Borås
     xxxxx
     070-400 91 18
     Lindqvist.mats@telia.com
___________________________

21 Kjell Björkström
     Furuvägen 25
     514 41 Limmared
     0325-717 06
     070-338 02 48
     kjellbjorkstrom@gmail.com
___________________________

22 Anneli Vikmyr
     Ekvägen 11
     523 94 Tvärred
     0321-501 11
     070-673 91 66
     perihulu@home.se
___________________________

23 Ingrid Thelin
     Skolvägen 3
     122 31 Enskede 
     08-649 32 97 
     070-477 59 64
     xxxxx
___________________________

24 Lars Hallkvist
     Norinsgatan 8
     504 57 Borås
     xxxxx
     070-823 69 90
     lars@gullack.se
___________________________

25 Monika Johansson
     Häjla 3 
     590 21 Väderstad 
     0142-712 29 
     070-306 52 20
     monika_johansson@live.se
___________________________

26 Martin Bondeson & 
     Karin 
Larsson 
     
Bergvägen 8 
     512 77 Sexdrega
     070-987 10 40
     070-413 36 20
martin.bondeson@sigmatechnology.se
______________________________

27 JohannaSvensson
     Flöjtliden 7
     504 70 Borås
     033-14 16 96
     070-575 93 20
     christian.svensson@ncc.se
____________________________ 

28 Christina Allansson
     Ångaren Indias Gata 12
     417 60 Göteborg
     xxxxx
     031-55 63 21
     tina.allansson@vgregion.se
____________________________ 

29 Berit Ericson
     Stenrösgatan 5
     507 60 Borås
     033-15 55 61
     070-510 85 57
     155561@telia.com 
____________________________ 

30 Ola Carlsson
     Sperlings väg 6
     311 37 Falkenberg
     0346-835 75
     070-607 08 15
     olacarlsson@telia.com 
____________________________ 

31 Patrik & Camilla NIlsson
     Odlarvägen 14 
     691 36 Karlskoga 
     0586-351 80 
     070-710 15 10 (Patrik)
     070-798 01 92 (Camilla)
     putte-nilsson@telia.com
     camilla-nilsson@telia.com
____________________________ 

32 Agnetha Johansson
     Faurås Ögård 101
     311 94 Falkenberg
     xxxxx
     073-360 29 72
     aggli@icloud.com 
____________________________ 

33 Örjan & Malin Malm
     Nygatan 17
     514 41 Limmared
     0325-711 99
     070-529 11 99
     malin@kindsred.com 
____________________________ 

34 Rolf & Kajsa Engqvist
     Lilla Torget 3
     523 36 Ulricehamn
     0321-304 10
     070-584 61 54
     rolf.engqvist@skydda.se 
____________________________ 

35 Ann-Gerd Svensson
     Lavendelgången 37
     507 51 Borås
     033-15 28 29
     070-232 46 84
     anngerd.bertil@gmail.com 
____________________________ 

36 Anna Berglund
     Buxbomsslänten 2
     513 33 Fristad
     xxxxx
     070-949 32 88
     annavaltersson@telia.com 
____________________________ 

37 Kjell Waltersson
     Ängsgatan 10
     514 33 Tranemo
     0325-765 06
     070-273 22 73
     laila.waltersson@live.se 
____________________________ 

38 Berit Johansson
     
Humlered Mellangård 1
     512 61 Kalv
     xxxxx
     070-294 44 05
     humlered@hotmail.com 
____________________________ 

39 Inger Ramstedt
     Stafsjö
     311 94 Falkenberg
     0346-101 48
     070-671 01 48
     ramstedt@outlook.com 
____________________________ 

40 Rolf Johansson
     Norrgårdsvägen 3
     311 71 Falkenberg
     0346-492 10
     070-215 51 07
     rolf.johansson.fbg@telia.com 
____________________________ 

41 Gert-Ove Nordling
     Tokabo Ekäng
     512 65 Mjöbäck
     0325-340 37
     070-648 74 19
     gert-ove.nordling@glocalnet.net 
____________________________ 

42 Tore & Annelie Nilsson
     Alkan 42 Olofsbo
     311 71 Falkenberg
     xxxxx
     076-095 10 40
     tcnilsson@msn.com 
____________________________ 

43 Göran Andersson
     Sörmarksgatan 57
     507 53 Borås
     033-15 81 00
     070-815 81 16 
     xxxxx
____________________________ 

44 Lars Larsson
     Ljungaforsvägen 19
     512 53 Svenljunga
     0325-101 61
     070-260 75 72 
     xxxxx
____________________________ 

45 Christer Johansson
     Georgslid 15
     562 32 Norrahammar
     036-618 70
     070-511 31 59
     elit.service@telia.com 
____________________________ 

46 Håkan & Harriet Mattsson
     Parallellvägen 6
     511 95 Öxabäck
     0320-592 30
     070-156 76 52
     hamapa6@gmail.com 
____________________________ 

47 Mats Larsson
     Bäckagärde Håcksvik
     512 95 Svenljunga
     0325-521 39
     070-550 27 14
     larssonkristina@yahoo.se 
_________________________

48 Håkan & Jessica Lindh
     Skogsduvevägen 22
     433 49 Partille
     031-44 48 03
     070-147 62 43
     lindhfamiljen@telia.com 
_________________________

49 Gunnar Davidsson
     Ljushultsvägen 5
     512 77 Sexdrega
     0325-62 56 06
     070-542 56 06
     davidsson.lena@hotmail.com 
_________________________

50 Gunnar Andersson
     
Nygatan 32
     311 30 Falkenberg
     xxxxx
     070-518 81 36
     gba.andersson@telia.com 

50  Maria Röpke
     Södra Vägen 38 
     514 41 Limmared 
     0325-710 04 
     070-677 98 19     maria.ropke@ardaghgroup.com
_________________________

51 Kjell Ekelund
     Kohagsgatan 35
     561 49 Husqvarna
     036-13 86 15
     070-347 54 41
     ekan19@hotmail.com 
_________________________

52 Barbro Persson
     Rönnstigen 8
     512 52 Svenljunga
     0325-101 06
     070-267 79 57
     himmersberg@gmail.com 
_________________________

53 Ann-Sofie & Joachim Höök
     Saxofonvägen 26
     514 32 Tranemo
     xxxxx
     070-651 87 50
     joachim.hook@hooks.se 
_________________________

54 Per-Arne Stomberg &
      Karin Olsson-Stomberg
     Flathult 11
     514 95 Grimsås
     0325-745 65
     070-745 65 76
     kstomberg@hotmail.com 
_________________________

55 Jerry Lundin &
     Marita Drotz Lundin
     Brotorpsgatan 33
     507 65 Borås
     033 - 15 52 49
     070-455 22 59
     m-dl@live.se
     jerry_lundin@msn.com
_________________________

56 Bengt Gustavsson
     Stampgatan 54C
     411 01 Göteborg
     031-26 37 38
     073-629 70 06
     sefastbengt@yahoo.se 
_________________________

57 Rita & Kennet Harrysson
     Hampgatan 15
     507 34 Brämhult
     033-24 84 04
     070-547 64 86
   kenneth.harrysson@hotmail.com
_________________________

58 Per & Britt-Marie Jonsson
     Solstickegatan 25
     553 13 Jönköping
     xxxxx
     072-235 17 34
     perjohn@telia.com 
_________________________

59 Conny & Mai-Brith Härneborn
     Sidengatan 2
     507 33 Brämhult
     033-24 13 53
     070-542 23 22
     xxxxx
_________________________

60 Hampe Soneby
     Loffaroten Loffa
     521 91 Falköping
     xxxxx
     070-886 94 29
     hampe.loffa@gmail.com 
_________________________

61 Bertil Persson
     Rönnstigen 8
     512 52 Svenljunga
     0325-101 06
     070-267 79 57
     glenn.persson@larssonstra.se 
_________________________

62 Christian Tellvik
     Gjutegården 32
     436 45 Askim
     031-28 89 87
     070-558 01 88
     christian.tellvik@limab.se 
_________________________

63 Daniel Wikmyr
     
Husbondegatan 52
     507 60 Borås
     dwikmyr@gmail.com

63 Malin Fridmar
     
Ekhultsgatan 7
     523 31 Ulricehamn
     070-268 73 26
     malin@fridmar.se
_________________________

64 Hans Lindkvist
     Tunvägen 18
     132 35 Saltsjö-Boo
     08-715 55 02
     070-210 96 09
     fam.lindqvist@telia.com 
_________________________

65 Björn Alfredsson
     Månstigen 9
     512 51 Svenljunga
     0325-10239
     070-6383565
     webmaster@alkanolofsbo.se
     bjorn.alfredsson@telia.com
bjorn.alfredsson@elmoleather.com
_________________________

66 Berth Dyberg

     Kompassgatan 10
     332 31 Gislaved
     0371-51 18 57
     070-357 42 19 
_________________________